Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Apparel & Accessories, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Blow Molding Machine, Blow Moulding Machine, Injection Blow Molding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine, WPC Decking Profile Production Line, PVC Window & Door Profile Extrusion Production Line and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Injection blow molding machine Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
  • Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
  • Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
  • Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
  • Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $80,000
2+ Pieces US $78,000
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 6000bph
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Type: Injection Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: PE
Making Method of Parison: Injection Blowing
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
FG40
Name
Mineral Water Pet Bottle Blowing Machine
Body Diameter
100mm
Mold
Customized by Pet Bottle Blowing Machine
Capacity
6800-7200 PCS/H
Control
PLC Control, Mitsubishi
Volume
250ml to 2L
Cavity Number
4 Cavities
Cylinder
Festo, Germany
Work
Can Be Connected with Filling Machine
Touch Screen
Siemens
Material
PP/PE
Trademark
Faygo Union
Transport Package
Wooden Packaging
Specification
CE, ISO9001
Origin
Jiangsu Zhangjiagang
HS Code
84773090

Automatic pet pe plastic bottles injection blow / blowing molding machine
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

Product Description

The F40 is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.

Technical Parameters
NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio 22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section 3+N3+N4+N4+N
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810
 
Details images


Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

products size
Automatic pet pe plastic bottles injection blow / blowing molding machine

Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

 

     Bottle Size

     1.Volume:5ML-1000ML

     2.Neck Dia:10-45MM

     3.Height:35-200MM

     4.Body Dia:45-90MM

Packaging & Shipping
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
Company Information
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
FAYGO UNION GROUP has 3 branch factories. One is FAYGOBLOW which design and make blow molding machine for PET, PE etc. FAYGOBLOW has 5 patents of invention, and 8 patents utility models. FAYGO PET blow molding machine is one of fastest and most energy-efficient design in the world. Second factory is FAYGOPLAST, which make plastic extrusion machinery, including plastic pipe extruding line, plastic profile extruding line. Especially FAYGOPLAST can supply high speed up to 40 m/min PE,PPR pipe line. Third factory is FAYGO RECYCLING, which research new technology in plastic bottle ,film recycling processing and pelletizing. Now FAYGO RECYCLING can make up to 4000kg/hr. PET bottle washing line, and 2000kg/hr plastic film washing line.

Our factory is located in Zhangjiagang city, covers an area of 26,650 square meters. It only takes around two hours driving from SHANGHAI international airport. Welcome to visit our factory, and hope to cooperate with you in the near future.

 

 

Our Services

1> The machine will be tested and checked at our workshop before delivery.
 

2>After one year, we will supply accessories are provided only one the cost price.

3>Free production technology and process configuration.

4>Installation: Experts' team to buyer's country after confirmation that the goods arrived in site and civil works completed get ready for installation. Funds for trip need to be payed by client and extra salary $60/day during the engineer's journey.

5>Warranty: One year from the date of Installation or acceptance of the Plant whichever comes first
 

6>We will reply you within 24 hours

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Faygo
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now